Vogelzucht Andreas Battenberg
  
  
  
Liste sortiert nach deutschen Pflanzennamen  
   
Deutscher NameBotanischer NameFamilie
Abendländischer LebensbaumThuja occidentalisCupressaceae (Zypressengewächse)
AbsinthArtemisia absinthiumAsteraceae (Korbblütengewächse)
AckerbohneVicia fabaFabaceae (Schmetterlingsblütengewächse)
AckerritterspornConsolida regalisRanunculaceae (Hahnenfußgewächse)
AckerschachtelhalmEquisetum arvenseEquisetaceae (Schachtelhalmgewächse)
AcokantheraAcokanthera oblongifoliaApocynaceae (Hundsgiftgewächse)
AdlerfarnPteridium aquiliniumPteridiaceae (Adlerfarngewächse)
Adonisröschen, Frühlings-Adonis vernalisRanunculaceae (Hahnenfußgewächse)
Adonisröschen, Sommer-Adonis aestivalisRanunculaceae (Hahnenfußgewächse)
AdventssternEuphorbia pulcherrimaEuphorbiaceae (Wolfsmilchgewächse)
Ähriges ChristophskrautActaea spicataRanunculaceae (Hahnenfußgewächse)
Akazie, FalscheRobinia pseudoacaciaFabaceae (Schmetterlingsblütengewächse)
Akelei, GemeineAquilegia vulgarisRanunculaceae (Hahnenfußgewächse)
Alant, EchterInula heleniumAsteraceae (Korbblütengewächse)
AloëAloe feroxLiliaceae (Liliengewächse)
AlpenkrokusCrocus vernusIridaceae (Schwertliliengewächse)
AlpenmohnPapaver sendtneriPapaveraceae (Mohngewächse)
Alpenveilchen, EuropäischesCyclamen purpurascensPrimulaceae (Primelgewächse)
Alpenveilchen, PersischesCyclamen persicumPrimulaceae (Primelgewächse)
AlrauneMandragora officinarumSolanaceae (Nachtschattengewächse)
Alraune, HerbstblühendeMandragora autumnalisSolanaceae (Nachtschattengewächse)
AlraunmännchenMandragora officinarumSolanaceae (Nachtschattengewächse)
AlraunweibchenMandragora autumnalisSolanaceae (Nachtschattengewächse)
AmaryllisAmaryllis belladonnaAmaryllidaceae (Narzissengewächse)
Amerikanisches WintergrünGaultheria procumbensEricaceae (Heidekrautgewächse)
AnemoneAnemone nemorosaRanunculaceae (Hahnenfußgewächse)
AprikosePrunus armenicaRosaceae (Rosengewächse)
ArecapalmeAreca catechuArecaceae (Betelnußpalmengewächse)
Armenischer MohnPapaver bracteatumPapaveraceae (Mohngewächse)
ArnikaArnica montanaAsteraceae (Korbblütengewächse)
Aronstab, GefleckterArum maculatumAraceae (Aronstabgewächse)
Aronstab, ItalienischerArum italicumAraceae (Aronstabgewächse)
ArzneimohnPapaver bracteatumPapaveraceae (Mohngewächse)
AttichSambucus ebulusCaprifoliaceae (Geißblattgewächse)
Australische BrennesselDendrocnide moroidesUrticaceae (Brennesselgewächse)
Baldrian, EchterValeriana officinalisValerianaceae (Baldriangewächse)
Bambus, Riesen-Dendrocalamus giganteusPoaceae (Süßgrasgewächse)
Bärenklau, Wiesen-Heracleum sphondyliumApiaceae (Doldengewächse)
BärentraubeArctostaphylos uva-ursiEricaceae (Heidekrautgewächse)
BastelmohnPapaver somniferumPapaveraceae (Mohngewächse)
BauerntabakNicotiana rusticaSolanaceae (Nachtschattengewächse)
Baumfreund, KleinblättrigerPhilodendron grazielaeAraceae (Aronstabgewächse)
BaumpäoniePaeonia luteaPaeoniaceae (Pfingstrosengewächse)
Baumpäonie, RotePaeonia suffruticosaPaeoniaceae (Pfingstrosengewächse)
BaumpfingstrosePaeonia luteaPaeoniaceae (Pfingstrosengewächse)
Baumpfingstrose, RotePaeonia suffruticosaPaeoniaceae (Pfingstrosengewächse)
Baumstechapfel, DuftenderBrugmansia suaveolensSolanaceae (Nachtschattengewächse)
Baumstechapfel, WeißerBrugmansia candidaSolanaceae (Nachtschattengewächse)
BaumwolleGossypium herbaceumMalvaceae (Malvengewächse)
BeereneibeTaxus baccataTaxaceae (Eibengewächse)
BelladonnalilieAmaryllis belladonnaAmaryllidaceae (Narzissengewächse)
BenediktendistelCnicus benedictusAsteraceae (Korbblütengewächse)
BenediktenkrautCnicus benedictusAsteraceae (Korbblütengewächse)
BerghähnleinAnemone narcissifloraRanunculaceae (Hahnenfußgewächse)
BergseidelbastDaphne alpinaThymelaeaceae (Seidelbastgewächse)
BergwohlverleihArnica montanaAsteraceae (Korbblütengewächse)
BesenginsterCytisus scopariusFabaceae (Schmetterlingsblütengewächse)
BetelnußpalmeAreca catechuArecaceae (Betelnußpalmengewächse)
BetelpalmeAreca catechuArecaceae (Betelnußpalmengewächse)
BetelpfefferPiper betlePiperaceae (Pfeffergewächse)
Bilsenkraut, Glocken-Scopolia carniolicaSolanaceae (Nachtschattengewächse)
Bilsenkraut, GoldgelbesHyoscyamus aureusSolanaceae (Nachtschattengewächse)
Bilsenkraut, SchwarzesHyoscyamus nigerSolanaceae (Nachtschattengewächse)
Bilsenkraut, WeißesHyoscyamus albusSolanaceae (Nachtschattengewächse)
Bingelkraut, Wald-Mercurialis perennisEuphorbiaceae (Wolfsmilchgewächse)
BitterdistelCnicus benedictusAsteraceae (Korbblütengewächse)
BitterkleeMenyanthes trifoliataMenyanthaceae (Fieberkleegewächse)
BittermandelPrunus dulcis var. amaraRosaceae (Rosengewächse)
Bittersüßer NachtschattenSolanum dulcamaraSolanaceae (Nachtschattengewächse)
Blasenstrauch, GelberColutea arborescensFabaceae (Schmetterlingsblütengewächse)
Blauer EisenhutAconitum napellusRanunculaceae (Hahnenfußgewächse)
Blaues WindröschenAnemone apenninaRanunculaceae (Hahnenfußgewächse)
BlaugummibaumEucalyptus globulusMyrtaceae (Myrtengewächse)
BlaumohnPapaver somniferumPapaveraceae (Mohngewächse)
BlauregenWisteria sinensisFabaceae (Schmetterlingsblütengewächse)
Blaustern, NickenderScilla sibericaLiliaceae (Liliengewächse)
Blaustern, ZweiblättrigerScilla bifoliaLiliaceae (Liliengewächse)
BleistiftstrauchEuphorbia tirucalliEuphorbiaceae (Wolfsmilchgewächse)
BlutaugeAdonis aestivalisRanunculaceae (Hahnenfußgewächse)
Bocksdorn, GemeinerLycium barbarumSolanaceae (Nachtschattengewächse)
Bohne, Acker-Vicia fabaFabaceae (Schmetterlingsblütengewächse)
Bohne, DickeVicia fabaFabaceae (Schmetterlingsblütengewächse)
Bohne, Feuer-Phaseolus coccineusFabaceae (Schmetterlingsblütengewächse)
Bohne, Fuchs-Thermopsis villosaFabaceae (Schmetterlingsblütengewächse)
Bohne, Puff-Vicia fabaFabaceae (Schmetterlingsblütengewächse)
Bohne, Sau-Vicia fabaFabaceae (Schmetterlingsblütengewächse)
Brasilianischer KorallenstrauchErythrina crista-galliFabaceae (Schmetterlingsblütengewächse)
BrechnußStrychnos nux-vomicaLoganiaceae (Brechnußgewächse)
Breitblättrige WeißwurzPolygonatum latifoliumLiliaceae (Liliengewächse)
Brennender BuschDictamnus albusRutaceae (Rautengewächse)
Brennender HahnenfußRanunculus flammulaRanunculaceae (Hahnenfußgewächse)
Brennessel, AustralischeDendrocnide moroidesUrticaceae (Brennesselgewächse)
Brennessel, GroßeUrtica dioicaUrticaceae (Brennesselgewächse)
Brennessel, Pillen-Urtica piluliferaUrticaceae (Brennesselgewächse)
BrunfelsieBrunfelsia unifloraSolanaceae (Nachtschattengewächse)
BuchsbaumBuxus sempervirensBuxaceae (Buchsbaumgewächse)
BuchweizenFagopyrum esculentumPolygonaceae (Knöterichgewächse)
Bunte SchwertlilieIris variegataIridaceae (Schwertliliengewächse)
Bunte WolfsmilchEuphorbia polychromaEuphorbiaceae (Wolfsmilchgewächse)
BuntnesselColeus blumeiLaminaceae (Lippenblütengewächse)
Busch, BrennenderDictamnus albusRutaceae (Rautengewächse)
BuschwindröschenAnemone nemorosaRanunculaceae (Hahnenfußgewächse)
ButterblumeRanunculus acrisRanunculaceae (Hahnenfußgewächse)
Cayenne-PfefferCapsicum frutescensSolanaceae (Nachtschattengewächse)
ChilliCapsicum frutescensSolanaceae (Nachtschattengewächse)
Chinesische TrollblumeTrollius chinensisRanunculaceae (Hahnenfußgewächse)
Christophskraut, ÄhrigesActaea spicataRanunculaceae (Hahnenfußgewächse)
ChristroseHelleborus nigerRanunculaceae (Hahnenfußgewächse)
ChristusdornEuphorbia miliiEuphorbiaceae (Wolfsmilchgewächse)
ChristuspalmeRicinus communisEuphorbiaceae (Wolfsmilchgewächse)
ClematisClematis hybridumRanunculaceae (Hahnenfußgewächse)
Coffein-LianePaullinia cupanaSapindaceae (Seifenbaumgewächse)
ColocasieColocasia esculentaAraceae (Aronstabgewächse)
Dalmatinische InsektenblumeChrysanthemum cinerariifoliumAsteraceae (Korbblütengewächse)
Damaszener SchwarzkümmelNigella damascenaRanunculaceae (Hahnenfußgewächse)
DamianaTurnera diffusaTurneraceae (Safranmalvengewächse)
Deutsche SchwertlilieIris germanicaIridaceae (Schwertliliengewächse)
Deutsche SternhyazintheScilla bifoliaLiliaceae (Liliengewächse)
Dicke BohneVicia fabaFabaceae (Schmetterlingsblütengewächse)
DickmännchenPachysandra terminalisBuxaceae (Buchsbaumgewächse)
DieffenbachieDieffenbachia maculataAraceae (Aronstabgewächse)
DieffenbachieDieffenbachia seguineAraceae (Aronstabgewächse)
DiptamDictamnus albusRutaceae (Rautengewächse)
Doldiger MilchsternOrnithogalum umbellatumLiliaceae (Liliengewächse)
DrachenwurzCalla palustrisAraceae (Aronstabgewächse)
Dreiblättriger FieberkleeMenyanthes trifoliataMenyanthaceae (Fieberkleegewächse)
Duftende EngelstrompeteBrugmansia suaveolensSolanaceae (Nachtschattengewächse)
Duftender BaumstechapfelBrugmansia suaveolensSolanaceae (Nachtschattengewächse)
Dünnblättrige PfingstrosePaeonia tenuifoliaPaeoniaceae (Pfingstrosengewächse)
Echte PfingstrosePaeonia officinalisPaeoniaceae (Pfingstrosengewächse)
Echter AlantInula heleniumAsteraceae (Korbblütengewächse)
Echter BaldrianValeriana officinalisValerianaceae (Baldriangewächse)
Echter SturmhutAconitum napellusRanunculaceae (Hahnenfußgewächse)
Echtes WindröschenAnemone nemorosaRanunculaceae (Hahnenfußgewächse)
EdelrauteRuta graveolensRutaceae (Rautengewächse)
EfeuHedera helixAraliaceae (Efeugewächse)
Efeu, GeorgischerHedera colchicaAraliaceae (Efeugewächse)
Efeu, Gift-Toxicodendron radicansAnarcardiaceae (Sumachgewächse)
Eibe, GemeineTaxus baccataTaxaceae (Eibengewächse)
Eibe, PazifischeTaxus brevifoliaTaxaceae (Eibengewächse)
Einbeere, VierblättrigeParis quadrifoliaLiliaceae (Liliengewächse)
EinblattSpathiphyllum wallisiiAraceae (Aronstabgewächse)
Eisenhut, BlauerAconitum napellusRanunculaceae (Hahnenfußgewächse)
Eisenhut, GelberAconitum vulpariaRanunculaceae (Hahnenfußgewächse)
Eisenhut, HahnenfußblättrigerAconitum lamarckiiRanunculaceae (Hahnenfußgewächse)
Eisenhut, Herbst-Aconitum carmichaeliiRanunculaceae (Hahnenfußgewächse)
Eisenhut, Wolfs-Aconitum vulpariaRanunculaceae (Hahnenfußgewächse)
Engelstrompete, DuftendeBrugmansia suaveolensSolanaceae (Nachtschattengewächse)
Engelstrompete, WeißeBrugmansia candidaSolanaceae (Nachtschattengewächse)
Enzian, GelberGentiana luteaGentianaceae (Enziangewächse)
ErbsenstrauchCaragana arborescensFabaceae (Schmetterlingsblütengewächse)
ErdapfelSolanum tuberosumSolanaceae (Nachtschattengewächse)
EselswolfsmilchEuphorbia esulaEuphorbiaceae (Wolfsmilchgewächse)
EukalyptusEucalyptus globulusMyrtaceae (Myrtengewächse)
Europäischer SpindelstrauchEuonymus europaeaCelastraceae (Spindelbaumgewächse)
Europäisches AlpenveilchenCyclamen purpurascensPrimulaceae (Primelgewächse)
Europäisches PfaffenhütchenEuonymus europaeaCelastraceae (Spindelbaumgewächse)
Falsche AkazieRobinia pseudoacaciaFabaceae (Schmetterlingsblütengewächse)
Falsche MeerzwiebelOrnithogalum caudatumLiliaceae (Liliengewächse)
FaltentintlingCoprinus atramentariusMycophyta, Coprinaceae (Pilze, Tintlingsartige)
FärberginsterGenista tinctoriaFabaceae (Schmetterlingsblütengewächse)
Farn, Adler-Pteridium aquiliniumPteridiaceae (Adlerfarngewächse)
Farn, Gemeiner Wurm-Dryopteris filix-masAspidiaceae (Schildfarngewächse)
FaulbaumRhamnus frangulaRhamnaceae (Kreuzdorngewächse)
FeldritterspornConsolida regalisRanunculaceae (Hahnenfußgewächse)
FensterblattMonstera deliciosaAraceae (Aronstabgewächse)
FeuerbohnePhaseolus coccineusFabaceae (Schmetterlingsblütengewächse)
Fieberklee, DreiblättrigerMenyanthes trifoliataMenyanthaceae (Fieberkleegewächse)
Fingerhut, GelberDigitalis luteaScrophulariaceae (Rachenblütengewächse)
Fingerhut, GroßblütigerDigitalis grandifloraScrophulariaceae (Rachenblütengewächse)
Fingerhut, KanarischerIsoplexis canariensisScrophulariaceae (Rachenblütengewächse)
Fingerhut, RoterDigitalis purpureaScrophulariaceae (Rachenblütengewächse)
Fingerhut, WolligerDigitalis lanantaScrophulariaceae (Rachenblütengewächse)
FlamingoblumeAnthurium scherzerianumAraceae (Aronstabgewächse)
FliegenpilzAmanita muscariaMycophyta, Amanitaceae (Pilze, Wulstlingsartige)
FrangipaniPlumeria rubraApocynaceae (Hundsgiftgewächse)
FrühlingsadonisröschenAdonis vernalisRanunculaceae (Hahnenfußgewächse)
FrühlingsknotenblumeLeucojum vernumAmaryllidaceae (Narzissengewächse)
FrühlingskrokusCrocus vernusIridaceae (Schwertliliengewächse)
FuchsbohneThermopsis villosaFabaceae (Schmetterlingsblütengewächse)
FuchsschwanzAcalypha hispidaEuphorbiaceae (Wolfsmilchgewächse)
FußblattPodophyllum peltatumBerberidaceae (Sauerdorngewächse)
GartenhyazintheHyacinthus orientalisLiliaceae (Liliengewächse)
GartenkrokusCrocus chrysanthusIridaceae (Schwertliliengewächse)
GartenrauteRuta graveolensRutaceae (Rautengewächse)
GartentulpeTulipa gesnerianaLiliaceae (Liliengewächse)
Gefleckter AronstabArum maculatumAraceae (Aronstabgewächse)
Gefleckter SchierlingConium maculatumApiaceae (Doldengewächse)
Geflügelte KassieCassia didymobotryaCaesalpimiaceae (Johannisbrotgewächse)
Geißblatt, Wald-Lonicera periclymenumCaprifoliaceae (Geißblattgewächse)
Gelbe NarzisseNarcissus pseudonarzissusAmaryllidaceae (Narzissengewächse)
Gelbe PfingstrosePaeonia mlokosewitschiiPaeoniaceae (Pfingstrosengewächse)
Gelbe TeichroseNuphar luteaNymphaeaceae (Seerosengewächse)
Gelber BlasenstrauchColutea arborescensFabaceae (Schmetterlingsblütengewächse)
Gelber EisenhutAconitum vulpariaRanunculaceae (Hahnenfußgewächse)
Gelber EnzianGentiana luteaGentianaceae (Enziangewächse)
Gelber FingerhutDigitalis luteaScrophulariaceae (Rachenblütengewächse)
Gelber HornmohnGlaucium flavumPapaveraceae (Mohngewächse)
Gelber KrokusCrocus chrysanthusIridaceae (Schwertliliengewächse)
Gelbes WindröschenAnemone ranunculoidesRanunculaceae (Hahnenfußgewächse)
Gelbstern, Wald-Gagaea luteaLiliaceae (Liliengewächse)
Gemeine AkeleiAquilegia vulgarisRanunculaceae (Hahnenfußgewächse)
Gemeine EibeTaxus baccataTaxaceae (Eibengewächse)
Gemeine HeckenkirscheLonicera xylosteumCaprifoliaceae (Geißblattgewächse)
Gemeine KüchenschellePulsatilla vulgarisRanunculaceae (Hahnenfußgewächse)
Gemeine PestwurzPetasites hybridusAsteraceae (Korbblütengewächse)
Gemeiner BocksdornLycium barbarumSolanaceae (Nachtschattengewächse)
Gemeiner SchneeballViburnum opulusCaprifoliaceae (Geißblattgewächse)
Gemeiner SeidelbastDaphne mezereumThymelaeaceae (Seidelbastgewächse)
Gemeiner WurmfarnDryopteris filix-masAspidiaceae (Schildfarngewächse)
Georgischer EfeuHedera colchicaAraliaceae (Efeugewächse)
Germer, SchwarzerVeratrum nigrumLiliaceae (Liliengewächse)
Germer, WeißerVeratrum albumLiliaceae (Liliengewächse)
Geschwänzter MilchsternOrnithogalum caudatumLiliaceae (Liliengewächse)
GewürzrindeCassia didymobotryaCaesalpimiaceae (Johannisbrotgewächse)
GiftbeereNicandra physalodesSolanaceae (Nachtschattengewächse)
GiftefeuToxicodendron radicansAnarcardiaceae (Sumachgewächse)
GifthahnenfußRanunculus sceleratusRanunculaceae (Hahnenfußgewächse)
GiftkrokusColchicum autumnaleLilaceae (Liliengewächse)
GiftlattichLactuca virosaAsteraceae (Korbblütengewächse)
GiftsumachToxicodendron quercifoliumAnarcardiaceae (Sumachgewächse)
Ginster, Besen-Cytisus scopariusFabaceae (Schmetterlingsblütengewächse)
Ginster, Färber-Genista tinctoriaFabaceae (Schmetterlingsblütengewächse)
Ginster, Stech-Ulex europaeusFabaceae (Schmetterlingsblütengewächse)
Glanzgras, Rohr-Phalaris arundinaceaPoaceae (Süßgräser)
GlimmertintlingCoprinus micaceusMycophyta, Coprinaceae (Pilze, Tintlingsartige)
GlockenbilsenkrautScopolia carniolicaSolanaceae (Nachtschattengewächse)
Goldgelbes BilsenkrautHyoscyamus aureusSolanaceae (Nachtschattengewächse)
GoldlackCheiranthus cheiriBrassicaceae (Kreuzblütengewächse)
Goldmohn, KalifornischerEscholzia californicaPapaveraceae (Mohngewächse)
Goldorange, JapanischeAucuba japonicaCornaceae (Hartriegelgewächse)
GoldregenLaburnum anagyroidesFabaceae (Schmetterlingsblütengewächse)
GoldröschenKerria japonicaRosaceae (Rosengewächse)
Goldstern, Wald-Gagaea luteaLiliaceae (Liliengewächse)
GottesgnadenkrautGratiola officinalisScrophulariaceae (Rachenblütengewächse)
GranatapfelbaumPunica granatumPunicaceae (Granatapfelgewächse)
Grauer TintlingCoprinus atramentariusMycophyta, Coprinaceae (Pilze, Tintlingsartige)
Großblütiger FingerhutDigitalis grandifloraScrophulariaceae (Rachenblütengewächse)
Großblütiger StechapfelDatura innoxiaSolanaceae (Nachtschattengewächse)
Große BrennesselUrtica dioicaUrticaceae (Brennesselgewächse)
Große KletteArctium lappaAsteraceae (Korbblütengewächse)
Großes ImmergrünVinca majorApocynaceae (Hundsgiftgewächse)
Großes WindröschenAnemone sylvestrisRanunculaceae (Hahnenfußgewächse)
Grünblättriger SchwefelkopfHypholoma fasciculareMycophyta, Strophariaceae (Pilze, Träuschlingsartige)
Grüne NieswurzHelleborus viridisRanunculaceae (Hahnenfußgewächse)
Guaraná-LianePaullinia cupanaSapindaceae (Seifenbaumgewächse)
Hahnenfuß, BrennenderRanunculus flammulaRanunculaceae (Hahnenfußgewächse)
Hahnenfuß, Gift-Ranunculus sceleratusRanunculaceae (Hahnenfußgewächse)
Hahnenfuß, KriechenderRanunculus repensRanunculaceae (Hahnenfußgewächse)
Hahnenfuß, ScharferRanunculus acrisRanunculaceae (Hahnenfußgewächse)
Hahnenfußblättriger EisenhutAconitum lamarckiiRanunculaceae (Hahnenfußgewächse)
HahnenkammErythrina crista-galliFabaceae (Schmetterlingsblütengewächse)
HanfCannabis sativaCannabaceae (Hanfgewächse)
Hanf, IndianischerApocynum cannabiumApocynaceae (Hundsgiftgewächse)
Hanf, IndischerCannabis sativaCannabaceae (Hanfgewächse)
Hanf, Wasser-Eupatorium cannabinumAsteraceae (Korbblütengewächse)
HaselwurzAsarum europaeumAristolochiaceae (Osterluzeigewächse)
HasenglöckchenScilla non-scriptaLiliaceae (Liliengewächse)
Heckenkirsche, GemeineLonicera xylosteumCaprifoliaceae (Geißblattgewächse)
Heckenkirsche, RoteLonicera xylosteumCaprifoliaceae (Geißblattgewächse)
Heckenkirsche, Wald-Lonicera periclymenumCaprifoliaceae (Geißblattgewächse)
Herbstblühende AlrauneMandragora autumnalisSolanaceae (Nachtschattengewächse)
HerbsteisenhutAconitum carmichaeliiRanunculaceae (Hahnenfußgewächse)
HerbstzeitloseColchicum autumnaleLiliaceae (Liliengewächse)
Herbstzeitlose, SyrischeColchicum bornmuelleriLiliaceae (Liliengewächse)
HerkulesstaudeHeracleum mantegazzianumApiaceae (Doldengewächse)
Herz, TränendesDicentra spectabilisFumariaceae (Erdrauchgewächse)
Hippeastrum HybridenHippeastrum hybridumAmaryllidaceae (Narzissengewächse)
Hohler LerchenspornCorydalis cavaFumariaceae (Erdrauchgewächse)
Holunder, RoterSambucus racemosaCaprifoliaceae (Geißblattgewächse)
Holunder, SchwarzerSambucus nigraCaprifoliaceae (Geißblattgewächse)
Holunder, Trauben-Sambucus racemosaCaprifoliaceae (Geißblattgewächse)
Holunder, Zwerg-Sambucus ebulusCaprifoliaceae (Geißblattgewächse)
Hornmohn, GelberGlaucium flavumPapaveraceae (Mohngewächse)
HuflattichTussilago farfaraAsteraceae (Korbblütengewächse)
HundspetersilieAethusa cynapiumApiaceae (Doldengewächse)
HundswürgerVincetoxicum hirundinariaAsclepiadaceae (Schwalbenwurzgewächse)
Hyazinthe, Garten-Hyacinthus orientalisLiliaceae (Liliengewächse)
Hyazinthe, Trauben-Muscari racemosumLiliaceae (Liliengewächse)
IgelgurkeEchinocystis lobataCucurbitaceae (Kürbisgewächse)
IlexIlex aquifoliumAquifoliaceae (Stechpalmengewächse)
Immergrün, GroßesVinca majorApocynaceae (Hundsgiftgewächse)
Immergrün, KleinesVinca minorApocynaceae (Hundsgiftgewächse)
Immergrün, Madagaskar-Catharanthus roseusApocynaceae (Hundsgiftgewächse)
Indianischer HanfApocynum cannabiumApocynaceae (Hundsgiftgewächse)
Indischer HanfCannabis sativaCannabaceae (Hanfgewächse)
Indischer StechapfelDatura metelSolanaceae (Nachtschattengewächse)
Insektenblume, DalmatinischeChrysanthemum cinerariifoliumAsteraceae (Korbblütengewächse)
Italienischer AronstabArum italicumAraceae (Aronstabgewächse)
JakobsgreiskrautSenecio jacobaeaAsteraceae (Korbblütengewächse)
JakobskreuzkrautSenecio jacobaeaAsteraceae (Korbblütengewächse)
Japanische GoldorangeAucuba japonicaCornaceae (Hartriegelgewächse)
Japanische LavendelheidePieris japonicaEricaceae (Heidekrautgewächse)
Japanischer PagodenbaumSophora japonicaFabaceae (Schmetterlingsblütengewächse)
Japanischer SchnurbaumSophora japonicaFabaceae (Schmetterlingsblütengewächse)
JohanniskrautHypericum perforatumHypericaceae (Johanniskraugewächse)
Jungfer im GrünenNigella damascenaRanunculaceae (Hahnenfußgewächse)
KaffeestrauchCoffea arabicaRubiaceae (Rötegewächse)
Kahler KremplingPaxillus involutusMycophyta, Paxillaceae (Pilze, Kremplinge)
Kahlkopf, SpitzkegeligerPsilocybe semilanceataMycophyta, Strophariaceae (Pilze, Schuppenpilze)
KaiserkroneFritillaria imperialisLiliaceae (Liliengewächse)
KakaobaumTheobroma cacaoSterculiaceae (Sterkuliengewächse)
Kaktus, Peruanischer Stangen-Trichocereus peruvianusCactaceae (Kaktusgewächse)
Kaktus, Peyotl-Lophophora williamsiiCactaceae (Kaktusgewächse)
Kaktus, San-Pedro-Trichocereus pachanoiCactaceae (Kaktusgewächse)
Kaktus, Schnapskopf-Lophophora williamsiiCactaceae (Kaktusgewächse)
Kalifornischer GoldmohnEscholzia californicaPapaveraceae (Mohngewächse)
KalmusAcorus calamusAraceae (Aronstabgewächse)
KampferbaumCinnamomum camphoraLauraceae (Lorbeergewächse)
Kanadischer TeeGaultheria procumbensEricaceae (Heidekrautgewächse)
Kanarischer FingerhutIsoplexis canariensisScrophulariaceae (Rachenblütengewächse)
Kannibalen-TomateSolanum uporoSolanaceae (Nachtschattengewächse)
KantakariSolanum xanthocarpumSolanaceae (Nachtschattengewächse)
KardamomElettaria cardamomumZingiberaceae (Ingwergewächse)
KardamomeCnicus benedictusAsteraceae (Korbblütengewächse)
KardiobenediktenkrautCnicus benedictusAsteraceae (Korbblütengewächse)
Kärntner KühtrittWulfenia carinthiacaScrophulariaceae (Rachenblütengewächse)
Karolinische PferdenesselSolanum carolinenseSolanaceae (Nachtschattengewächse)
KartoffelSolanum tuberosumSolanaceae (Nachtschattengewächse)
Kassie, GeflügelteCassia didymobotryaCaesalpimiaceae (Johannisbrotgewächse)
Kastanie, Roß-Aesculus hippocastanumHippocastanaceae (Roßkastaniengewächse)
Kastanie, Strauch-Aesculus parvifloraHippocastanaceae (Roßkastaniengewächse)
KathCatha edulisCelastraceae (Spindelbaumgewächse)
KatzenschwanzAcalypha hispidaEuphorbiaceae (Wolfsmilchgewächse)
KellerhalsDaphne mezereumThymelaeaceae (Seidelbastgewächse)
KermesbeerePhytolacca americanaPhytolaccaceae (Kermesbeerengewächse)
KerrieKerria japonicaRosaceae (Rosengewächse)
KeuschlammVitex agnus-castusVerbenaceae (Eisenkrautgewächse)
KiebitzeiFritillaria melagrisLiliaceae (Liliengewächse)
Kirsche, Lorbeer-Prunus laurocerasusRosaceae (Rosengewächse)
Kirsche, Sauer-Prunus cerasusRosaceae (Rosengewächse)
Kirsche, Süß-Prunus aviumRosaceae (Rosengewächse)
Kirsche, Vogel-Prunus aviumRosaceae (Rosengewächse)
KirschlorbeerPrunus laurocerasusRosaceae (Rosengewächse)
KlatschmohnPapaver rhoeasPapaveraceae (Mohngewächse)
Klee, Bitter-Menyanthes trifoliataMenyanthaceae (Fieberkleegewächse)
Klee, Dreiblättriger Fieber-Menyanthes trifoliataMenyanthaceae (Fieberkleegewächse)
Kleinblättriger BaumfreundPhilodendron grazielaeAraceae (Aronstabgewächse)
Kleinblättriger PhilodendronPhilodendron grazielaeAraceae (Aronstabgewächse)
Kleines ImmergrünVinca minorApocynaceae (Hundsgiftgewächse)
Klette, GroßeArctium lappaAsteraceae (Korbblütengewächse)
KnallerbsenstrauchSymphoricarpos albusCaprifoliaceae (Geißblattgewächse)
Knotenblume, Frühlings-Leucojum vernumAmaryllidaceae (Narzissengewächse)
Knotenblume, Sommer-Leucojum aestivumAmaryllidaceae (Narzissengewächse)
KolabaumCola acuminataSterculiaceae (Sterkuliengewächse)
Korallenbaum, MexikanischerErythrina americanaFabaceae (Schmetterlingsblütengewächse)
Korallenstrauch, BrasilianischerErythrina crista-galliFabaceae (Schmetterlingsblütengewächse)
KornradeAgrostemma githagoCaryophyllaceae (Nelkengewächse)
KrähenaugenbaumStrychnos nux-vomicaLoganiaceae (Brechnußgewächse)
Krainer TollkrautScopolia carniolicaSolanaceae (Nachtschattengewächse)
Krempling, KahlerPaxillus involutusMycophyta, Paxillaceae (Pilze, Kremplinge)
Kreuzblättrige WolfsmilchEuphorbia lathyrisEuphorbiaceae (Wolfsmilchgewächse)
Kreuzdorn, Purgier-Rhamnus catharticusRhamnaceae (Kreuzdorngewächse)
Kriechender HahnenfußRanunculus repensRanunculaceae (Hahnenfußgewächse)
Krokus, Alpen-Crocus vernusIridaceae (Schwertliliengewächse)
Krokus, Frühlings-Crocus vernusIridaceae (Schwertliliengewächse)
Krokus, Garten-Crocus chrysanthusIridaceae (Schwertliliengewächse)
Krokus, GelberCrocus chrysanthusIridaceae (Schwertliliengewächse)
KrotonCodiaeum variegatumEuphorbiaceae (Wolfsmilchgewächse)
Küchenschelle, GemeinePulsatilla vulgarisRanunculaceae (Hahnenfußgewächse)
Küchenschelle, Wiesen-Pulsatilla pratensisRanunculaceae (Hahnenfußgewächse)
KugelprimelPrimula denticulataPrimulaceae (Primelgewächse)
Kuhschelle, NickendePulsatilla pratensisRanunculaceae (Hahnenfußgewächse)
Kühtritt, KärtnerWulfenia carinthiacaScrophulariaceae (Rachenblütengewächse)
KunigundenkrautEupatorium cannabinumAsteraceae (Korbblütengewächse)
Lavendelheide, JapanischePieris japonicaEricaceae (Heidekrautgewächse)
Lebensbaum, AbendländischerThuja occidentalisCupressaceae (Zypressengewächse)
Lebensbaum, MorgenländischerThuja orientalisCupressaceae (Zypressengewächse)
LeberblümchenHepatica nobilisRanunculaceae (Hahnenfußgewächse)
Lerchensporn, HohlerCorydalis cavaFumariaceae (Erdrauchgewächse)
Liane, Coffein-Paullinia cupanaSapindaceae (Seifenbaumgewächse)
Liane, Guaraná-Paullinia cupanaSapindaceae (Seifenbaumgewächse)
LiebesapfelLycopersicon esculentumSolanaceae (Nachtschattengewächse)
LigusterLigustrum vulgareOleaceae (Ölbaumgewächse)
Lobelie, RoteLobelia fulgensCampanulaceae (Glockenblumengewächse)
LorbeerkirschePrunus laurocerasusRosaceae (Rosengewächse)
LorbeerseidelbastDaphne laureolaThymelaeaceae (Seidelbastgewächse)
LöwenzahnTaraxacum officinaleAsteraceae (Korbblütengewächse)
Lupine, VielblättrigeLupinus polyphyllusFabaceae (Schmetterlingsblütengewächse)
   

Top